L.P.ID GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlasa sędziowska GóraLicencja sędz. GóraData opłaty licencyjnej sędziego GóraWZSzach. Góra
15029+NOWICKI Ryszard FOTOII133000042010-01-02SK
24980+WACH Bartosz FOTOII133000452011-05-15SK
350647ANYŻ Monika FOTOMŁODZIEŻOW13300037SK
44986BAKALARZ Leszek FOTOFA133000012021-09-01SK
54987BANACZKOWSKI MariuszPSK
667809BARAŃSKI ZbigniewIII1330000732020-08-27SK
739574BEM JarosławII133000242021-05-05SK
856957CHEBDA Bartosz FOTOII073001482020-01-01SK
923235CHOINA Adam FOTOII133000682015-08-27SK
1059439CHOINA AnnaIII133000662015-08-27SK
1126633CHOINA Jarosław FOTOI133000142021-07-01SK
1223237CHOINA Michał FOTOII133000672015-08-27SK
1340075CIEŚLIK IreneuszIII133000252011-05-15SK
144995CZECH JanPSK
1539013CZEPIEC MarekP133000232021-01-21SK
164997DERLACZ TomaszI133000032018-03-15SK
1738803DETKA WojciechIII133000262011-05-15SK
1840173DUDA BarbaraIII133000272011-05-15SK
1921985DUDA Marcin FOTOP133000102019-03-22SK
204938DUDEK AndrzejPSK
215001DULINSKI Stanisław FOTOI133000072016-05-17SK
225000DULIŃSKI JacekII133000082007-09-14SK
2340174GAWRON ŁukaszIII133000282011-05-15SK
2427405GOŁUCH BartoszMŁODZIEŻOW13300063SK
2529732GORECKI Jarosław FOTOIII133000292011-05-15SK
2626637GÓRZYŃSKI ZbigniewIII133000212009-05-15SK
275007HANUS JerzyI133000052017-10-04SK
2839854JANIK MarcinII13300071SK
295008JANUS HenrykISK
3027674JAROSZ LeszekII133000302011-05-15SK
315009JASZCZYK WaldemarISK
3221600KACZOR Mateusz FOTOIII133000642015-08-27SK
3324831KACZOR PawełIII133000112008-10-29SK
3413505KAPUSTA Paweł FOTOIII13300056SK
3527348KAPUT ŁukaszIII133000312011-05-15SK
3625968KAPUT RomanII133000182021-09-04SK
3783927Karyś Anna133000722019-10-03SK
3826300KĘDZIERSKI Aleksander FOTOFA073001422021-02-22SK
3920478KILJAŃSKI Jędrzej FOTOIII13300052SK
4039349KOSACKI ŁukaszIII133000332011-05-15SK
4121598KOT Anna FOTOII133000092021-05-05SK
4229727KOWALSKI ArturIII133000342011-05-15SK
4328603KRASON MariuszIII133000352011-05-15SK
4439949KRÓL Izabela FOTOMŁODZIEŻOWSK
4528636KUBICZ Piotr FOTOIIISK
4640175KURCZYNA PatrykIII133000362011-05-15SK
4777672ŁABĘCKI KacperMŁODZIEŻOWSK
487840ŁUKOMSKI ŁukaszII133000162008-10-29SK
4927419MASTERNAK Konrad FOTOIII133000582013-10-13SK
5050778MOĆKO MaciejMŁODZIEŻOW13300017SK
5139351MORANDA ZbigniewII133000492011-05-15SK
5228575ORŁOWSKI KamilII133000392011-05-15SK
5324283PIETRAS Ryszard FOTOII13300053SK
5449613PRZEPIÓRA AnnaMŁODZIEŻOWSK
555041PRZYGODA TadeuszISK
565049SAMSON LucjanP2020-03-03SK
5724810SĘKOWSKI Piotr FOTOMŁODZIEŻOW13300062SK
5840088SIDOR AndrzejII133000402019-01-05SK
595051SKRZYPCZAK Tomasz FOTOI133000192019-12-17SK
6049017SŁONIEWSKA AlicjaMŁODZIEŻOW13300059SK
6138327SNOKOWSKI Marcin FOTOIII13300057SK
6228627STEFANIAK AdamII133000502019-01-05SK
6328628STEFANIAK PiotrII133000412011-05-15SK
645055STEFANIAK Tomasz FOTOFA133000022021-07-01SK
6524715SYBIS Roman FOTOIII133000422011-05-15SK
665059SZCZECINA MichałII133000062007-06-27SK
675060SZCZUKIEWICZ AndrzejIII133000122008-10-29SK
6826634SZYMANOWICZ MarekI133000152012-01-31SK
6963302SZYMAŃCZYK ŁukaszMŁODZIEŻOWSK
7029756URBANOWSKA JustynaIII133000442011-05-15SK
7125952WESOŁOWSKI Mirosław FOTOIII133000132008-10-29SK
723038ZIĘTEK WaldemarISK
7330114ZIĘTKOWSKI DominikIII133000472011-05-15SK